Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5x5ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green

Used Offers from

Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5x5ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£538.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds 1500 5 x 5ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£555.00
Free Delivery

Empire 1500 5x5 Pent Garden Shed with Left Side Single Door Side & 1 Window - Green

3-5 working days
£573.51
Delivery from £3.95

Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5X5 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Door Left (5' X 5' / 5Ft X5 Ft) (5X5)

1-3 working days
£575.00
Free Delivery

Empire 4000 Pent 10x5 double door left

4-6 days
£840.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5x5ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green

Cheapest offer

The Empire 1500 Pent Garden Shed is available in a large range of sizes. The shed has a single door with windows. The Empire 1500 is made from pressure treated tongue and groove timber. Features: Pressure treated timber Tongue and groove cladding 28x44mm timber rounded and planed 20kg waterproof roofing felt Hasp & Staple Perspex windows Specifications: Dimensions: H:206.0 x W:155.0 x D:150.0 cm Weight: 150.0 kg Colour: Green Material: Wood Model Number: P5X51L
£538.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk