Empire Sheds 2000 12 x 7ft Side Panel Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 12X7 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Door Right Side Panel (12' X 7' / 12Ft X 7Ft) (12X7)

Empire Sheds 2000 12 x 7ft Side Panel Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£948.00
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 12x7ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Right Side Panel, Green

3 to 5 days
£1,024.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 12X7 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Door Right Side Panel (12' X 7' / 12Ft X 7Ft) (12X7)

1-3 working days
£1,090.00
Free Delivery

Empire 2000 12x7 Pent Garden Shed with a Single Door on Right Side Panel - Green

3-5 working days
£1,091.08
Delivery from £3.95
Empire Sheds 2000 12 x 7ft Side Panel Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This robust pressure-treated pent garden shed is expertly crafted from tongue and groove shiplap timber, ensuring durability and a sleek finish. It features a convenient single door on the side panel for easy access, while its windowless design provides added privacy and security. The 28x44mm rounded and planed timber adds to the shed's strength and appeal, making it the perfect addition to any garden space. Please Note: Currently, we're unable to deliver this product to AB, KW, IV, FK, PH, KY, DD, CT, TR, CO, TD, SA and TN areas. We regret the inconvenience and will keep you posted when it's available to order for the mentioned postcodes.
£948.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Empire Sheds 4 x 10ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko
£702.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 6x4ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green
£484.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5x5ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£474.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 4000 Pent 14X7 Double Door Left Windows
£1,152.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery