Empire Sheds Empire 3000 Pent 8x7ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green

Empire Sheds Empire 3000 Pent 8X7 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Door Left Side Panel (8' X 7' / 8Ft X 7Ft) (8X7)

Empire Sheds Empire 3000 Pent 8x7ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£798.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds 3000 8 x 7ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£825.00
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 3000 Pent 8X7 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Door Left Side Panel (8' X 7' / 8Ft X 7Ft) (8X7)

1-3 working days
£850.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Empire Sheds Empire 1000 Pent 5x3ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£470.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 7x6ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£699.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire 9000 Premier Apex Shed 8x8
£930.00
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 3000 Pent 8x7ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green

Cheapest offer

The Empire 3000 pent garden shed is a strong, durable shed. It has been made from pressure treated, shiplap T&G cladding. The 3 windows allow plenty of natural light into the shed and the single braced and ledged door at one end, allows the shed to be positioned against an existing building or other structure. Features: Pressure treated timber Tongue and groove cladding 28x44mm timber rounded and planed 20kg waterproof roofing felt Hasp & Staple Single Door Perspex windows Specifications: Dimensions: H:206.0 x W:242.0 x D:211.0 cm Weight: 250.0 kg Colour: Green Material: Wood Model Number: RP8X73LS
£798.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk