Empire Sheds 4000 12 x 6ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed - Size: 6 x 12ft - Green - Wilko

Empire Sheds Empire 4000 Pent 12X6 Double Door Right Windows

Used Offers from

Empire Sheds 4000 12 x 6ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed - Size: 6 x 12ft - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£981.00
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 4000 Pent 12x6ft Double Door Right Windows Wooden Garden Shed, Green

3 to 5 days
£1,014.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 4000 Pent 12X6 Double Door Right Windows

1-3 working days
£1,015.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Empire Sheds 4000 12 x 6ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed - Size: 6 x 12ft - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Empire 4500 Pent Garden Shed benefits from double doors and windows. The tongue and groove cladding is robust and durable and the pressure treatment prevents the timber from rot. Please Note: Currently, we're unable to deliver this product to AB, KW, IV, FK, PH, KY, DD, CT, TR, CO, TD, SA and TN areas. We regret the inconvenience and will keep you posted when it's available to order for the mentioned postcodes.
£981.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)