Empire Sheds 5000 10 x 3ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

Empire Sheds Empire 5000 Pent 10X3 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Double Door Centre (10' X 3' / 10Ft X 3Ft) (10X3)

Empire Sheds 5000 10 x 3ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£750.00
Free Delivery

Empire 5000 10x3 Pent Garden Shed with a Central Double Door - Green

3-5 working days
£772.64
Delivery from £3.95

Empire Sheds Empire 5000 Pent 10x3ft Wooden Garden Shed Double Door Centre, Green

3 to 5 days
£774.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 5000 Pent 10X3 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Double Door Centre (10' X 3' / 10Ft X 3Ft) (10X3)

1-3 working days
£775.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Empire Sheds Empire 1000 Pent 5x3ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£470.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 7x6ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£699.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire 9000 Premier Apex Shed 8x8
£930.00
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds 5000 10 x 3ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Empire 5000 has double doors in the centre of the front panel. It features versatile 28 x 44mm rounded and planed timber. The shed is made from 12mm shiplap T&G cladding, which has also been pressure treated. Please Note: Currently, we're unable to deliver this product to AB, KW, IV, FK, PH, KY, DD, CT, TR, CO, TD, SA and TN areas. We regret the inconvenience and will keep you posted when it's available to order for the mentioned postcodes.
£750.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)