Empire Sheds 5000 14 x 4ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Size: 4 x 14ft - Green - Wilko

Empire Sheds Empire 5000 Pent 14X4 Double Door Centre Windows

Empire Sheds 5000 14 x 4ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Size: 4 x 14ft - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£1,022.00
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 5000 Pent 14x4ft Wooden Garden Shed Double Door Centre Windows, Green

3 to 5 days
£1,054.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 5000 Pent 14X4 Double Door Centre Windows

1-3 working days
£1,055.00
Free Delivery

Empire 5000 14x4 Pent Garden Shed with a Central Double Door & 2 Windows - Green

3-5 working days
£1,055.56
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Empire Sheds 5000 14 x 4ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Size: 4 x 14ft - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Empire 5000 has double doors in the centre of the front panel and is available with or without windows. The shed is made from 12mm shiplap T&G cladding, which has also been pressure treated. The Empire 5000 is supplied in a range of sizes, to suit every garden. Please Note: Currently, we're unable to deliver this product to AB, KW, IV, FK, PH, KY, DD, CT, TR, CO, TD, SA and TN areas. We regret the inconvenience and will keep you posted when it's available to order for the mentioned postcodes.
£1,022.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)