Empire Sheds 4 x 20ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Wooden Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko

Empire Sheds Empire Apex Summerhouse 4X20 Dipped Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Double Door (4' X 20' / 4Ft X 20Ft) (4X20)

Empire Sheds 4 x 20ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Wooden Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£1,532.00
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire Apex Summerhouse 4x20ft Wooden Garden Shed Double Door, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,862.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire Apex Summerhouse 4X20 Dipped Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Double Door (4' X 20' / 4Ft X 20Ft) (4X20)

1-3 working days
£1,985.00
Free Delivery

Empire 4x20 Apex Summerhouse with a Double Door - Brown

3-5 working days
£1,991.35
Delivery from £3.95
Empire Sheds 4 x 20ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Wooden Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This shed is extremely versatile because the side panels can be assembled in any configuration. There is no need to pre-select the door or window position when ordering this shed, you can simply assemble the shed to suit your requirements, meaning that the door panel and window panels (optional) can be positioned on any side of the shed. Please Note: Currently, we're unable to deliver this product to AB, KW, IV, FK, PH, KY, DD, CT, TR, CO, TD, SA and TN areas. We regret the inconvenience and will keep you posted when it's available to order for the mentioned postcodes.
£1,532.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Empire Sheds 4 x 10ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko
£702.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 6x4ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green
£484.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5x5ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£474.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 4000 Pent 14X7 Double Door Left Windows
£1,152.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery