Empire Sheds 18 x 6ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko

Empire Sheds Empire Modular Pent 18X4 Dipped Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed With Windows (18' X 6' / 18Ft X 6Ft) (18X6)

Empire Sheds 18 x 6ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£1,308.00
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire Modular Pent 18x6ft Wooden Garden Shed Single Door No Windows, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,590.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire Modular Pent 18X4 Dipped Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed With Windows (18' X 6' / 18Ft X 6Ft) (18X6)

1-3 working days
£1,695.00
Free Delivery

Empire 18x6 Modular Pent Garden Shed with a Single Door - Brown

3-5 working days
£1,728.84
Delivery from £3.95
Empire Sheds 18 x 6ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This Empire Sheds 18 x 6ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Pent Garden Shed is extremely versatile, due to the fact that the side panels can be assembled in any configuration. There is no need to pre-select the door or window position when ordering this shed, you can simply assemble the shed to suit your requirements, meaning that the door panel and window panels (optional) can be positioned on any side of the shed. Please Note: Currently, we're unable to deliver this product to AB, KW, IV, FK, PH, KY, DD, CT, TR, CO, TD, SA and TN areas. We regret the inconvenience and will keep you posted when it's available to order for the mentioned postcodes.
£1,308.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Empire Sheds 4 x 10ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko
£702.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 6x4ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green
£484.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5x5ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£474.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 4000 Pent 14X7 Double Door Left Windows
£1,152.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery