Endgame Gear MPC890 Cordura XXL Gaming Surface - Black (EGG-MPC-890-BLK)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.99
Delivery from £3.99

ENDGAME GEAR MPC890 Cordura® Gaming Mousepad - 89x45cm - CORDURA® Fabric - Non-slip - Stealth Edition - black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.98
Free Delivery

Endgame Gear MPC890 Gaming mouse pad Black

3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

ENDGAME GEAR MPC890 Cordura® Gaming Mousepad - 89x45cm - CORDURA® Fabric - Non-slip - Stealth Edition - black

In stock
£44.65
Free Delivery

Endgame Gear MPC890 Cordura Gaming Mouse Pad STEALTH EDITION - black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

ENDGAME GEAR MPC890 Cordura® Gaming Mousepad - 89x45cm - CORDURA® Fabric - Non-slip - Stealth Edition - black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£56.45
Free Delivery
Endgame Gear MPC890 Cordura XXL Gaming Surface - Black (EGG-MPC-890-BLK)

Cheapest offer

The MPC890 from Endgame Gear is a high-quality gaming mousepad developed for use in e-sports tournaments and suitable for gamers. Responding to fan feedback, Endgame Gear have updated the MPC890 to have a smaller logo on the front, and this STEALTH edition now comes in a stylish black but retains the CORDURA® surface of earlier versions. CORDURA® is particle resistant materials and that also has properties making it excellent for scrolling. Meanwhile its underside is made of natural rubber to prevent slipping. Endgame Gear MPC890: CORDURA® Gaming Mousepad STEALTH EDITION at a Glance: XXL gaming surface made from premium Cordura®Super flat and dark black for the STEALTH EDITIONUltra-durable textile surface which resists wear, tear, and frayingExcellent sliding action and responsiveness for optical gaming miceAnti-slip natural rubber base to hold the gaming surface in place Endgame Gear MPC890: CORDURA® Gaming Mousepad STEALTH EDITION With the MPC890 Gaming Mousepad STEALTH EDITION, Endg
£32.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Endgame Gear MPC890 Cordura XXL Gaming Surface - Dark Blue (EGG-MPC-890-BLU)
£33.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99