Endgame Gear MPC890 Cordura XXL Gaming Surface - Dark Blue (EGG-MPC-890-BLU)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £3.99

ENDGAME GEAR MPC890 Cordura® Gaming Mousepad - 89x45cm - CORDURA® Fabric - Non-slip - Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.94
Free Delivery

Endgame Gear MPC890 Gaming mouse pad Blue

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

ENDGAME GEAR MPC890 Cordura® Gaming Mousepad - 89x45cm - CORDURA® Fabric - Non-slip - Dark Blue

In stock
£45.73
Free Delivery

Endgame Gear MPC890 Cordura Gaming Mousepad - dark blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
Endgame Gear MPC890 Cordura XXL Gaming Surface - Dark Blue (EGG-MPC-890-BLU)

Cheapest offer

The MPC890 from Endgame Gear is a high-quality gaming mousepad developed for use in e-sports tournaments and suitable for gamers. Responding to fan feedback, Endgame Gear have updated the MPC890 to have a smaller logo on the front, but it retains the dark blue CORDURA® surface of the earlier version. CORDURA® is particle resistant materials and that also has properties making it excellent for scrolling. Meanwhile its underside is made of natural rubber to prevent slipping. Endgame Gear MPC890: CORDURA® Gaming Mousepad at a Glance: XXL gaming surface made from premium Cordura®Super flat and dark blueUltra-durable textile surface which resists wear, tear, and frayingExcellent sliding action and responsiveness for optical gaming miceAnti-slip natural rubber base to hold the gaming surface in place Endgame Gear MPC890: CORDURA® Gaming Mousepad for eSports With the MPC890 , Endgame Gear focused on making a professional gaming e-sports mousepad suitable for tournament use. The Endgame Gear M
£33.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Endgame Gear MPC890 Cordura XXL Gaming Surface - Black (EGG-MPC-890-BLK)
£32.99
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99