Endon Lighting Endon Dimple 5 Arm Ceiling Pendant In Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£176.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dimple Multi Arm Glass Pendant Ceiling Lamp, Chrome Plate, Smoked Mirror Glass

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Dimple 5 Polished Chrome Endon 97972

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.13
Free Delivery
Endon Lighting Endon Dimple 5 Arm Ceiling Pendant In Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

The Endon Lighting Dimple features a circular ceiling rose, rod and frame, all in a stunning polished chrome finish with 5 smokey mirrored glass shades. This modern ceiling fitting has an authenticity in its design with its combination of chrome finish and beautiful shades which have a dimpled effect running through the glass. It would be a perfect lighting solution for many rooms within your home whether modern or traditional decor. Colour: Polished Chrome Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 5 x 7W LED Decorative Filament Golfball Small Screw, sold separately. Guarantee: 3 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 620 x W 590 x D 590mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£176.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk