ENDON Nixon 40W E14 2lt Twin Table Lamp Brass Plate Vintage White Fabric 70564

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.26
Free Delivery

Endon 70564 Nixon Brass & Vintage White Faux Silk E14 Switched Table Lamp Light

In stock
£84.45
Free Delivery

Endon 70564 Nixon Brass & Vintage White Faux Silk E14 Switched Table Lamp Light

In stock
£98.37
Free Delivery

Table Light Brass Nixon Vintage White Cream Floor Lamps Required Endon 70564

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.56
Free Delivery

Endon 70564 Nixon Brass & Vintage White Faux Silk E14 Switched Table Lamp Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£101.93
Delivery from £2.45

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nixon 2 Light Table Lamp Brass, Crystal Glass, E14

1-3 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery
ENDON Nixon 40W E14 2lt Twin Table Lamp Brass Plate Vintage White Fabric 70564

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: Shade Oval: 20-38 cm / Material: steel, fabric and crystal glass / Colour: Brass plate and oval shade in Vintage White / Bulb Shape Code: 2 x 40W E14 candle (bulb not included) / Type: Table Lamp / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 54 CM, Shade height - 15 cm / Manufacturer: Endon / Model: Nixon / Style: Modern / Features: 2 - light, supplied with an inline switch, Compatible with LED lamps / Output Voltage: 240V / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room, Living Room / Finish: Brass plate and oval shade in Vintage White / Lighting Technology: LED
£83.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ENDON Nixon Table 40W SW - Bright Nickel Plate Vintage White Faux Silk 60804
£72.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery