ENDON Nixon 40W E14 2lt Twin Wall Light Brass Plate Vintage White Fabric 70562

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.18
Free Delivery

Endon 70562 Nixon Brass & Vintage White Faux Silk Twin Dimmable E14 Wall Light

In stock
£53.37
Free Delivery

Endon 70562 Nixon 2lt Wall Brass plate & vintage white fabric 2 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

2-3 Days
£54.72
Delivery from £0.00

Endon 70562 Nixon Brass & Vintage White Faux Silk Twin Dimmable E14 Wall Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.05
Delivery from £2.45

Wall Light Brass Nixon Double Vintage White Crystal Endon 70562

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.82
Free Delivery

Endon 70562 Nixon Brass & Vintage White Faux Silk Twin Dimmable E14 Wall Light

In stock
£68.33
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nixon 2 Light Indoor Candle Wall Light Brass, E14

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery
ENDON Nixon 40W E14 2lt Twin Wall Light Brass Plate Vintage White Fabric 70562

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / UPC: 5016087894659 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: 70562 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1585202093 / Depth: 18.3 cm / Colour: brass plate & vintage white fabric / Bulb Shape Code: 2 x 40W E14 candle (bulb not included) / Lumens: 400 lm / Control Style: Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 26 cm / Manufacturer: Endon Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 2 - light / Finish: brass plate & vintage white fabric / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 35 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Light Direction: Indirect / Material: steel & fabric & crystal glass / ProductTitle: Endon Lighting Nixon 2 Light Wall Fitting Brass & Vintage White Faux Silk 70562 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Endon Lighting / Type: Wall Light / EAN: 5016087894659 / GTIN: 5016087894659 / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Model: Nixon / Shade Shape: Round / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 240 V / Item Weight: 1.27 kg
£52.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ENDON Nixon Table 40W SW - Bright Nickel Plate Vintage White Faux Silk 60804
£72.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery