ENDON Nixon 40W E14 2lt Twin Table Lamp Nickel Plate Vintage White Fabric 60804

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.07
Free Delivery

Endon 60804 Nixon Bright Nickel & Vintage White Faux Silk E14 Switched Table Lamp Light

In stock
£78.26
Free Delivery

Endon 60804 Nixon 2lt Table Bright nickel plate & vintage white fabric 2 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

2-3 Days
£88.86
Delivery from £0.00

Crossland Grove Southwalk Table Lamp Bright Nickel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon 60804 Nixon Bright Nickel & Vintage White Faux Silk E14 Switched Table Lamp Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.33
Delivery from £2.45

Table Light Silver Nixon Nickel Lamp White Faux Silk Shade Endon 60804

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.32
Free Delivery

Endon 60804 Nixon Bright Nickel & Vintage White Faux Silk E14 Switched Table Lamp Light

In stock
£130.95
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nixon 2 Light Table Lamp Nickel Plate, White Silk Effect, Crystal Glass, E14

1-3 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Nixon 2 Light Table Lamp Nickel Plate White Silk Effect Crystal Glass E14 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£142.95

Similar products

ENDON Nixon Table 40W SW - Bright Nickel Plate Vintage White Faux Silk 60804
£72.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon 70561 Nixon 6lt Pendant Brass plate & vintage white fabric 6 x 40W E14 candle (Required)
£140.35
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
ENDON Nixon 40W E14 2lt Twin Table Lamp Nickel Plate Vintage White Fabric 60804

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: Shade Oval: 20-38 cm / Material: steel, fabric and crystal glass / Colour: Nickel plate and oval shade in Vintage White / Bulb Shape Code: 2 x 40W E14 candle (bulb not included) / Type: Table Lamp / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 54 CM, Shade height - 15 cm / Manufacturer: Endon / Model: Nixon / Style: Modern / Features: 2 - light, supplied with an inline switch, Compatible with LED lamps / Output Voltage: 240V / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room, Living Room / Finish: Nickel plate and oval shade in Vintage White / Lighting Technology: LED
£77.07
ebay.co.uk