Endon Lighting Endon Faraday Single Light Bathroom Wall Fitting in Chrome Plated Finish with Clear Glass Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Silver Faraday IP44 Chrome Clear Glass Endon 93853

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Faraday Bathroom Adjustable Dome Wall Light With Pull Cord Chrome Glass Shade

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery
Endon Lighting Endon Faraday Single Light Bathroom Wall Fitting in Chrome Plated Finish with Clear Glass Shade

Cheapest offer

The Endon Lighting Faraday is a single light wall fitting with a round back plate and adjustable lamp head, all in a chrome finish with a clear glass shade surrounding the clear glass candle shaped bulb cover. Inspired by traditional designs this stylish wall fitting will look superb in contemporary or traditional bathrooms alike with its combination of fashionable metalwork and decorative tension adjustments. IP44 rated, class I, manufactured from glass and steel. Operated by a pull cord switch. Size: Height 33cm Width 15cm Depth 15cm - 35cm Wattage: 1 x Max 3W LED G9 Capsule, not included. Standard Delivery
£46.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk