Endon Lighting Endon Miele 3 Light Ceiling Pendant in Antique Brass and Clear Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£180.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Miele 3 Antique Endon 73560

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.11
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Miele 3 Light Spherical Pendant Antique Brass, Glass, E14

1-3 working days
£250.99
Free Delivery
Endon Lighting Endon Miele 3 Light Ceiling Pendant in Antique Brass and Clear Glass

Cheapest offer

The Endon Lighting Miele 3 light ceiling pendant in antique brass finish with clear glass panels. Mounted on a circular ceiling plate with a decorative chain, this unique pendant features a striking hexagonal design edged in antique brass and through the clear glass panels projects bright illuminating light. This pendant will be an ideal way of providing your modern contemporary space with a perfect lighting solution and is height adjustable prior to installation. This product comes with a 2 year warranty. IP20, class I, manufactured from glass and steel. Black PVC cable with hanging chain. Size: Height min 60cm - max 200cm Diameter 47cm Wattage: Max 3 x 40W Decorative Filament Small Screw Candle Bulb, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Socket: SES/E14 screw type Standard Delivery
£180.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk