Endon Lighting Endon Studio 5 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Fitting in Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Black Studio 5 Matt Endon 79502

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Studio 5 Light Semi Flush Light Matt Black, E27

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
Endon Lighting Endon Studio 5 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Fitting in Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Endon Studio 5 light ceiling fitting in a matt black finish. This minimalistic ceiling fitting is ideal for modern environments as the matt black finish blends well with contemporary settings. Match this fitting with an array of LED filament bulbs of your choosing and the look can be transformed to something very individual. The LED bulbs should be ordered separately and are not included with this fitting. Size: Height 30.5cm Diameter 53cm Wattage: 5 x 40w Socket: E27/ES screw type Standard Delivery
£58.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.