Endon Rome Mother & Child Dimmer Switch Standing Task Floor Lamp Reading Light

Endon Rome 230W & 33W Satin Chrome & Opal Glass Mother & Child Task Floor Light & Uplighter

Endon Rome Mother & Child Dimmer Switch Standing Task Floor Lamp Reading Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.40
Free Delivery

Endon Rome 230W & 33W Satin Chrome & Opal Glass Mother & Child Task Floor Light & Uplighter

In stock
£55.59
Free Delivery

Endon ROME-SC Rome 2lt Floor Satin chrome plate & opal glass 230W R7s tungsten (117mm) & 33W G9 clear capsule (Required)

2-3 Days
£57.96
Delivery from £0.00

Floor Light Silver Rome Satin Chrome LED Compatible Endon ROME-SC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Endon Rome 230W & 33W Satin Chrome & Opal Glass Mother & Child Task Floor Light & Uplighter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£77.23
Delivery from £8.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Rome Mother And Child Floor Lamp Satin Chrome, Opal Glass, G9

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
Endon Rome Mother & Child Dimmer Switch Standing Task Floor Lamp Reading Light

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5016087272013 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: ROME-AN / ROME-BC / ROME-CH / ROME-SB / ROME-SC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404302760 / Colour: Satin Chrome / Bulb Shape Code: R7s / Control Style: Switch / Sensor Type: Dual Dimmer Switch / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Manufacturer: Endon / Style: Contemporary / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Satin / Width: 260 / Room: Bedroom / Lighting Technology: Halogen / Number of Settings: 2 / Item Diameter: 505mm / Material: Steel & glass / ProductTitle: Floor Lamp Mother and Child Satin Chrome, Finish Reading Double Dimmer Switches / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Bulbs Required: 230W R7s (117mm) & 33W G9 (Sold separately) / Brand: Saxby & Endon Lighting / Type: Floor/Standard Lamp / EAN: 5016087272013 / GTIN: 5016087272013 / IP Rating: IP20 / Length: 260 / Model: Rome / Shade Shape: Round / Item Weight: 1.3 Kg
£54.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Endon Rome 230W & 33W Black Chrome & Opal Glass Mother & Child Task Floor Light & Uplighter
£53.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Rome Mother and Child Task Floor Lamp Antique Brass 230W & 33W Decorative Indoor Standing Reading Light with Double Rotary Dimmer Switch
£54.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery