Endura 6 Panel Ii Shorts Black 2XL Men

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, 2XL

Used Offers from

Endura 6 Panel Ii Shorts Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Endura Xtract 6 Panel Shorts II - Black 2XL

3 to 7 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Xtract 6 Panel Shorts II 2XL Black

3-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, 2XL

£30.38
Free Delivery

Endura 6 Panel II Mens Cycling Shorts Black Cycle Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, 2XL

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, 2XL

In stock
£33.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura 6 Panel Ii Shorts Black 3XL Men
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura 6 Panel Ii Shorts Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Endura 6-Panel II Shorts: The Foundation of Your Cycling WardrobeExperience unbeatable comfort and performance on every ride with the Endura 6-Panel II Cycling Shorts. Engineered for the male cyclist who demands reliability and function, these shorts are the perfect foundation for your cycling kit, whether you´re commuting, training, or enjoying a long weekend ride. Designed as a classic cycling short, this piece combines advanced materials and an ergonomic fit to deliver exceptional value and all-day comfort. The high-performance synthetic fabric offers superior stretch, moving with your body for unrestricted pedalling motion.The core of these men´s shorts is the anatomic 6-panel cut. This meticulous construction ensures a perfect, body-hugging fit that supports your muscles and reduces fabric bunching, minimising chafing and maximising aerodynamic efficiency. You´ll feel the difference as the shorts conform to your shape, providing a second-skin feel that allows you to focus purely o
£25.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)