Endura 6 Panel Ii Shorts Black S Men S Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Endura Xtract 6 Panel Shorts II - Black S

3 to 7 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, S

In stock
£33.41
Free Delivery

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, S

£35.35
Free Delivery

Endura 6-Panel Cycling Shorts Padded for Cycling | Lycra with Antibacterial Pad Shorts, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£55.56
Delivery from £9.99
Endura 6 Panel Ii Shorts Black S Men S Black

Cheapest offer

Endura 6-Panel II Shorts: The Foundation of Your Cycling WardrobeExperience unbeatable comfort and performance on every ride with the Endura 6-Panel II Cycling Shorts. Engineered for the male cyclist who demands reliability and function, these shorts are the perfect foundation for your cycling kit, whether you´re commuting, training, or enjoying a long weekend ride. Designed as a classic cycling short, this piece combines advanced materials and an ergonomic fit to deliver exceptional value and all-day comfort. The high-performance synthetic fabric offers superior stretch, moving with your body for unrestricted pedalling motion.The core of these men´s shorts is the anatomic 6-panel cut. This meticulous construction ensures a perfect, body-hugging fit that supports your muscles and reduces fabric bunching, minimising chafing and maximising aerodynamic efficiency. You´ll feel the difference as the shorts conform to your shape, providing a second-skin feel that allows you to focus purely o
£22.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Endura Xtract 6 Panel Shorts II - Black L
£28.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura 6 Panel Ii Shorts Black 3XL Men
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Xtract 6 Panel Shorts II - Black M
£28.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99