Endura MT500 D3O MTB Shin Guards Black

Endura MT500 D3O Shin Guards Black Orange - L-XL

Endura MT500 D3O MTB Shin Guards Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Endura Mt500 D3o® Knee/shin Guard L-XL

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
Endura MT500 D3O MTB Shin Guards Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, comfortable shin protection from the dreaded pedal impactsKey Features: Lightweight stretch ripstop over perforated neoprene construction for maximum breathability, durability and all-day comfortD3O® Aeromax foam provides low-bulk, high level impact protection down the shinSilicone grippers at the top edge tuck under knee pads for added securityComfortable Velcro® fastening around the ankle and calf for adjustability and easy on/offDesigned to integrate with MT500 Knee pads
£49.00
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Endura MT500 D3O Protective Vest Black Orange - M-L
£110.06
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Mt500 D3o® Protection Vest Orange L-XL
£110.06
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Mt500 D3o® Protection Vest S-M
£206.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.94
Endura Mt500 D3o Ii Gloves Black S Men,Women
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura MT500 D30 Glove 00 - Grey XL
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99