Endura Xtract Shorts Black XL Woman

Used Offers from

Endura Xtract Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Short Xtract Cycling Shorts Black Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£43.29
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Women's Xtract Gel Shorts, Black, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Endura Women's Xtract Gel Shorts, Black, XL

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Endura Women's Xtract Gel Shorts, Black, XL

£50.15
Free Delivery

Endura Women's Xtract Gel Shorts, Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.00
Delivery from £20.00

Endura Xtract Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Endura Women´s Xtract Shorts: High-Performance Cycling ComfortDiscover the perfect blend of performance, comfort, and value with the Endura Women´s Xtract Shorts. Specifically designed for the female cyclist, these high-stretch shorts are engineered to keep you comfortable in the saddle, whether you´re on a quick training spin or an all-day epic. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to fast-drying, supportive cycling apparel that works as hard as you do. These exceptional women´s cycling shorts offer a level of performance that is sure to impress both new and experienced riders alike.Advanced Fabric Technology for Superior DrynessAt the heart of the Xtract Short is its advanced technical fabric. Crafted from an ultra-fast wicking Xtract™ synthetic fabric, these shorts excel at pulling moisture away from your skin, dispersing it for rapid evaporation. This fast-drying performance ensures you remain drier, cooler, and more comfortable throughout your ride, preventing the clammy feeling as
£37.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)