Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 500W WiFi Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & No Wiring

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch + Non Dimmable & Wi-Fi 5A Rf Receiver In 1 Pack

Used Offers from

Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 500W WiFi Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & No Wiring

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Switch Kit 1 Gang White 500W RF WiFi | Size: 10m ENER-J White 10m

3-5 working days
£40.00

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch + Non Dimmable & Wi-Fi 5A Rf Receiver In 1 Pack

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 500W WiFi Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & No Wiring

Cheapest offer

Ener-J brings together wireless convenience and smart home control with the ECO Series 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch and 500W WiFi Receiver Kit. Finished in white, this lighting control kit combines a battery-free kinetic switch with a 500W receiver, offering a cleaner alternative to conventional wired switching. Each press of the switch generates the energy needed to send a wireless signal to the receiver, removing the need for batteries or wiring at the switch point. The receiver also connects to a 2.4GHz WiFi network for app-based control through the ENERJSMART App, with compatibility for Amazon Alexa, Google Home, Siri and Apple Watch. This makes it a practical option for modern homes where flexible placement and a mix of physical and smart control are equally important. Key features 1-gang wireless kinetic switch kit 500W receiver included Battery-free operation No wiring required for the switch Wh...
£38.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.