ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (black Body) + 500W Rf Receiver, Black

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Black Finish) + 500W Rf Receiver

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (black Body) + 500W Rf Receiver, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 1 Gang Black Wireless Non Dimmable Kinetic Switch Kit

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch Black with 500W RF Receiver ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£36.00

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Black Finish) + 500W RF Receiver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Black Finish) + 500W Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (black Body) + 500W Rf Receiver, Black

Cheapest offer

The Ener-J Smart 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, featuring a sleek Black finish and paired with 500W RF Receiver, offers a convenient and cost-effective solution for wirelessly controlling lights throughout your home. With easy installation and versatile functionality, this switch allows you to create switches at any desired location without the need for new wiring or wall modifications. Powered by kinetic energy, it eliminates the hassle of battery replacements. Enjoy the flexibility of two-way control and an impressive operating range, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Features: Easy to Install: Create switches anywhere without new wiring or wall modifications. Save on labor and material costs Two-Way Control: Multiple switches can control one receiver and vice versa, reducing wiring and labor expenses Kinetic Energy: Powered by motion, eliminating the need for battery replacements Wide Operating Range: Control lights up to 100m outdoors and 30m indoors, depending o
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk