Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 500W WiFi Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & No Wiring

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch + Non Dimmable & Wi-Fi 5A Rf Receiver In 1 Pack

Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 500W WiFi Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & No Wiring

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Switch Kit 1 Gang White 500W RF WiFi | Size: 10m ENER-J White 10m

3-5 working days
£40.00

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch + Non Dimmable & Wi-Fi 5A Rf Receiver In 1 Pack

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 500W WiFi Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & No Wiring

Cheapest offer

Ener-J brings together wireless convenience and smart home control with the ECO Series 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch and 500W WiFi Receiver Kit. Finished in white, this lighting control kit combines a battery-free kinetic switch with a 500W receiver, offering a cleaner alternative to conventional wired switching. Each press of the switch generates the energy needed to send a wireless signal to the receiver, removing the need for batteries or wiring at the switch point. The receiver also connects to a 2.4GHz WiFi network for app-based control through the ENERJSMART App, with compatibility for Amazon Alexa, Google Home, Siri and Apple Watch. This makes it a practical option for modern homes where flexible placement and a mix of physical and smart control are equally important. Key features 1-gang wireless kinetic switch kit 500W receiver included Battery-free operation No wiring required for the switch Wh...
£38.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com