Ener-J 100cm Designer Outdoor LED Wall Light - 42W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Ener-J Designer Acyralic Wall Lights With Remote, Size L1000Xw90, 42W With Cct & Dimming

Used Offers from

Ener-J 100cm Designer Outdoor LED Wall Light - 42W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Acrylic LED Wall Light 1000mm 42W CCT Black in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£60.00

ENER-J AuroraGlow 42W CCT Adjustable and Dimming Designer Acrylic LED Wall Light 100 x 9cm - Size: 4 x 9 x 100cm - n/a - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Designer Acyralic Wall Lights With Remote, Size L1000Xw90, 42W With Cct & Dimming

1-3 working days
£75.00

Similar products

ENER-J 40W Hollow Square Pendant Light, Size: Side length 80 cms, Lampshade height 6 cms CCT
£6.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 36W Hollow Triangle Pendant Light, Size: Diameter 80 cms, Lampshade height 5 cms
£55.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 18W Hollow Y shape Pendant Light, Size: Diameter 60 cms, Lampshade height 5 cms
£34.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J 100cm Designer Outdoor LED Wall Light - 42W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest offer

Ener-J presents a wall-mounted LED light with a long, illuminated tube design, suited to both outdoor and indoor settings. The acrylic diffuser has a frosted crystal effect that softens the light across the wall, while the iron and acrylic construction gives the fitting a clean, contemporary finish. With remote-controlled CCT adjustment, this 42W SMD LED fitting switches between warm, neutral and cool white light. Its IP65 rating makes it suitable for outdoor use in areas such as entrances, pathways, balconies, patios and porches, while the decorative form also works well in modern interiors. Key features Material: iron and acrylic IP65 rated for outdoor use 42W SMD LED CCT adjustable via remote Dimmable Wall-mounted CCT variable: warm, neutral and cool white L1000 x W90 mm Input voltage: AC 220-240V What's included 1 x Ener-...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com