Ener-j 100W High-lumen LED Streetlights With Adjustable Arm, 3Yrs Warranty 120Lm/W, Grey

Ener-J 100W Led Streetlights, Ac185-265V, Lumens: 10000 Lm, 5 Years Warranty, 6000K

Ener-j 100W High-lumen LED Streetlights With Adjustable Arm, 3Yrs Warranty 120Lm/W, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 100W LED Streetlight Waterproof IP65 6000k in Grey ENER-J Grey

3-5 working days
£45.00

ENER-J 100W LED Streetlight Waterproof IP65 6000k Wall Light, Ideal Street Lamp To Install At a Height Of 6-8 Meters, 5 Years Warranty

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 100W Led Streetlights, Ac185-265V, Lumens: 10000 Lm, 5 Years Warranty, 6000K

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J High Lumen LED 100W IP66 Streetlights with Adjustable Arm - Size: 50.5 x 20.5 x 7.5cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Wire Required White Glass Panel 1-Way Retrofit Design Works with Alexa & Google Home App Remote Control 100W Max Load
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J 4000K 100W Slim LED Floodlight - Size: 40 x 20 x 10cm - Black - Wilko
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required 1 Way White Wall Switch Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 100W Per Gang
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 100W Premium Canopy Lights with 140 Lm/W & Dimmable Lifud Driver, White
£112.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-j 100W High-lumen LED Streetlights With Adjustable Arm, 3Yrs Warranty 120Lm/W, Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade outdoor lighting with our High-Lumen LED Streetlights with Adjustable Arm, engineered for superior brightness, energy efficiency, and long-lasting durability. Designed with Sanan SMD 3030 chips delivering 120 lumens per watt, these streetlights provide powerful illumination with wide beam coverage. The adjustable arm design ensures flexible installation, making them suitable for roads, pathways, commercial, and industrial spaces. With IP66 waterproof protection, surge resistance, and a robust aluminium alloy body, they are built to withstand harsh weather conditions while offering a lifespan of over 30,000 hours. Features: Ultra-Bright Illumination: Sanan SMD 3030 chips deliver up to 120 lumens per watt with an optical lens for maximum light transmittance Efficient Heat Dissipation: Die-cast aluminium housing ensures stability, preventing overheating and extending product life Adjustable Arm Design: Flexible mounting with adjustable angles allows easy alignment for different ap
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk