ENER-J Pack of 2, LED Backlit Panels with 2D Sky Picture (60W, 1195x595 mm) and Foldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Ener-J 1195X595mm Sky Led Backlit Panel, 60W (2Pc Pack) With 2 X Foldable Surface Mounting Frames

Used Offers from

ENER-J Pack of 2, LED Backlit Panels with 2D Sky Picture (60W, 1195x595 mm) and Foldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 60W LED 2D Sky Picture Backlit Panel 1195 x 595mm 2 Pack - Size: 62.5 x 3 x 62.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Pack Of 2, LED Backlit Panels With 2D Sky Picture (60W, 1195X595 Mm) And Foldable Screwless Mounting Frames, White

3 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 1195X595mm Sky Led Backlit Panel, 60W (2Pc Pack) With 2 X Foldable Surface Mounting Frames

1-3 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-j Pack Of 2 LED Backlit Panel With 2D Sky Picture 60W 1195X595 Mm, White
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Pack of 2 CCT Switchable 60W LED Panel Light, Size 1195x595 mm
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J Pack of 2, LED Backlit Panels with 2D Sky Picture (60W, 1195x595 mm) and Foldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Cheapest offer

ENER-J LED backlit panels bring a 2D sky picture effect to suspended ceiling installations, combining a backlit panel design with a white foldable screwless mounting frame kit. The set includes 2 panels, each measuring 1195 x 595 mm, with a 60W output and a 6000K colour temperature for a daylight-style appearance. Designed to create a ceiling feature with a sky cloud image, these panels deliver 3500 lumens and a colour rendering index of Ra 80. The white body frame box kit is suited to 60 x 120 ceiling panels, while the foldable screwless construction offers a clean, coordinated finish. CE, ROHS and EMC certification are stated. Key features White body frame box kit Foldable screwless mounting frame 60W 3500Lm output 6000K colour temperature CE/ROHS/EMC certified Specifications Voltage: 170-245V Ra: 80 Power factor: 0.9 Set: 1 unit</li...
£17.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com