ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights With CCT Switchable & PIR ready (not included), 15000 Lm, IP65, 3 Years Warranty

Ener-J 150W Led Floodlight Cct Switchable 3000K 4000K 6000K Ip65 Weatherproof Black 13500Lm

ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights With CCT Switchable & PIR ready (not included), 15000 Lm, IP65, 3 Years Warranty

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J 150W LED Floodlight CCT Switchable 3000K 4000K 6000K IP65 in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£48.00

ENER-J 150W 15000 Lumens LED Floodlight - Size: 3.15 x 26 x 33.7cm - n/a - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 150W Led Floodlight Cct Switchable 3000K 4000K 6000K Ip65 Weatherproof Black 13500Lm

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-J Enerj Dimmable + Wi-Fi 150W Receiver Eco Range
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J GRID SWITCH with Dimmable + Wi-Fi 1A Mini Receiver
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J Dimmable + Wi-Fi 1A Mini Receiver With BG GRID SWITCH
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights With CCT Switchable & PIR ready (not included), 15000 Lm, IP65, 3 Years Warranty

Cheapest offer

ENER-J floodlight offers powerful outdoor illumination with an IP65-rated housing and a 150W LED output. Suitable for larger external areas, it delivers 15000 lumens and features switchable colour temperature settings of 3000K, 4000K and 6000K to suit different lighting requirements. Constructed from aluminium alloy and tempered glass, this fitting is built for dependable outdoor use. It is PIR sensor ready for motion-sensing compatibility, with a 120° beam angle and an operating temperature range of -20°C to +50°C. Key features Material: Aluminium alloy and tempered glass IP65 rated 150W 15000 lumens 3000K, 4000K and 6000K switchable colour temperature 120° beam angle Rated life: 50,000 hours Specifications Input voltage: 220-240V, 50/60Hz Operating temperature: -20°C to +50°C PIR sensor ready What's included ...
£39.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com