ENER-J 18W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 220mm Diameter, 205mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack - 3000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 18W 3000K Recessed Round LED Mini Panel Downlight - Size: 27.5 x 3 x 23cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 18W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 220mm diameter (Hole Size 205mm), CE Driver, 90 Lm/Watt, RA 80, 3000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£24.00

ENER-J 18W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 220mm Diameter, 205mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack - 3000K

Cheapest offer

From ENER-J, this 18W recessed round LED downlight mini panel offers a clean, ultra-thin profile for flush installation in ceilings or walls. The white housing and warm white 3000K colour temperature make it suitable for general lighting across a wide range of interiors, including kitchens, bathrooms, hallways, bedrooms, offices and reception areas. With a beam angle of 120 degrees and light output rated at 90 lm/W, it provides broad, even illumination for public and domestic settings. This integrated LED fitting is non-dimmable and has a rated life of 20,000 hours. CE and RoHS certification are stated. Key features 18W Warm white 3000K colour temperature White housing finish Recessed mounting for ceiling or wall installation Non-dimmable 120-degree beam angle CE and RoHS certified Specifications Luminous efficacy: 90 lm/W Rated life: 20,000 hou...
£14.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com