ENER-J 18W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 220mm Diameter, 205mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack

Used Offers from

ENER-J 18W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 220mm Diameter, 205mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 18W 4000K Recessed Round LED Mini Panel Downlight - Size: 3 x 27.5 x 23cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 18W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 220mm diameter (Hole Size 205mm), CE Driver, 90 Lm/Watt, RA 80, 4000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£24.00

ENER-J 18W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 220mm Diameter, 205mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack

Cheapest offer

ENER-J recessed round LED downlight mini panel brings a clean, ultra-thin profile for flush installation in ceilings or walls. Finished in white, it delivers 18W output with a 4000K daylight colour temperature, making it suitable for general lighting across interiors including kitchens, hallways, living areas, offices, shops and other public spaces. This non-dimmable LED panel offers high lumen brightness of 90 lm/W with a 120-degree beam angle for broad light distribution. Recessed mounting supports a neat fitted look, while the 20,000-hour rated life and CE/ROHS certification add important technical detail for everyday installations. Key features White finish Recessed mounting for ceiling or wall installation 18W 4000K daylight Non-dimmable 120-degree beam angle 90 lm/W 20,000-hour rated life Specifications Temperature range: -20°C to +50°C. Certific...
£14.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com