ENER-J 1A RF WiFi Dimmable Mini Receiver Dimmable in White ENER-J White

Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J 1A RF WiFi Dimmable Mini Receiver Dimmable in White ENER-J White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

ENER-J Dimmable Wi-Fi 1.5A Mini Receiver

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver

1-3 working days
£31.20
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 1A RF WiFi Dimmable Mini Receiver Dimmable in White ENER-J White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your lighting control with the ENER-J 150W RF+Wi-Fi Dimmable Magic Receiver Module for SERIES wireless switches (switches not included). This receiver now can convert any traditional switches also into a 2 way switching. This receiver is designed to work seamlessly with our Dimmable Wireless Kinetic Switch or can be used on its own through Wi-Fi using our free ENERJSMART app. Enjoy the convenience of voice control with , Google Home, allowing you to control your devices from anywhere. The receiver can pair with multiple switches, enabling versatile 1-2 way, 3-way, or Multi-way switch systems. With its wide applications, this receiver is suitable for various settings, including homes, offices, hotels, supermarkets, factories, hospitals, and more. Compatible with a variety of lamps such as halogen, incandescent, CFL, fluorescent, and LED. | ENER-J 1A RF WiFi Dimmable Mini Receiver Dimmable in White
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com