ENER-J Smart WiFi Radiator Thermostat - Digital TRV Valve for Multi-Room Heating Control, Save Energy & Costs, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant, Open Window Detection, DIY Easy Installation

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart WiFi Radiator Thermostat - Digital TRV Valve for Multi-Room Heating Control, Save Energy & Costs, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant, Open Window Detection, DIY Easy Installation

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Radiator Valve

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Smart Thermostatic Radiator Valve No Hub Needed App & Voice Control

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wifi Smart thermostatic radiator valve with screen in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£54.00

ENER-J Smart Thermostatic Radiator Valve, No Hub Needed, App & Voice Control, White

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Smart WiFi Radiator Thermostat - Digital TRV Valve for Multi-Room Heating Control, Save Energy & Costs, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant, Open Window Detection, DIY Easy Installation

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Smart WiFi Radiator Thermostat - Digital TRV Valve for Multi-Room Heating Control, Save Energy & Costs, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant, Open Window Detection, DIY Easy Installation

Cheapest offer

SMART MULTI-ROOM HEATING: Take total control of your home’s climate. Using the ENERJSMART app, you can manage individual radiators from anywhere. Stop wasting money heating empty rooms; only heat the spaces you are using for maximum efficiency and comfort. VOICE-ACTIVATED CONVENIENCE: Fully compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant. Simply say, "Alexa, set the living room to 21 degrees" for hands-free temperature adjustments. Perfect for a seamless, modern smart home experience. AUTOMATED ENERGY SAVING: Features advanced Open Window Detection-the valve automatically turns off the heating if a sudden drop in temperature is detected, preventing energy waste. Combined with a Weekly Programmable Schedule, users can save up to 30% on annual heating bills. EASY DIY INSTALLATION: No plumbing experience or special tools required. Simply unscrew your existing manual thermostatic head and replace it with the ENER-J Smart Valve. The universal M30 x 1.5mm thread ensures compatibility with most standard UK radiator valves. ADVANCED SAFETY & PROTECTION: Built for longevity with an Anti-Scale Function that prevents mineral buildup and Frost Protection to stop pipes from freezing in winter. Includes a Child Lock feature to prevent accidental setting changes by little hands.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk