Ener-J 2 Ways 5Ax2 600W On-Off Rf433Mhz Non Dimmable Receiver

Used Offers from

Ener-J 2 Ways 5Ax2 600W On-Off Rf433Mhz Non Dimmable Receiver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.40
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 2*500W RF Non-Dimmable Dual Receiver Module, PRO Series

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J PRO 2 Pack 500W RF Non Dimmable Dual Receiver Module

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-J 2 Ways 5Ax2 600W On-Off Rf433Mhz Non Dimmable Receiver

Cheapest offer

Equipped with an in-rush current suppression function, creating a safe and durable product2 way dual receiver for PRO Series Kinetic Switch. max Load of 600W Non Dimmable x 2a controller can be controlled by a maximum of 10 separate switchesCompatible any lamps like halogen, incandescent, CFL, fluorescent, LED.Small receiver easily fits into wiring boxes and has built-in fuse & self-protected.
£26.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)