ENER-J No Neutral Wire Smart Switch - 2 Gang WiFi Switch, Alexa Compatible, Black UK Glass Panel

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required Black Glass Panel Independent Dual Control Works with Alexa and Google Home App Remote Access Includes Mini Adapter

Used Offers from

ENER-J No Neutral Wire Smart Switch - 2 Gang WiFi Switch, Alexa Compatible, Black UK Glass Panel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.50
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wifi Smart 2 Gang Touch Switch No Neutral Needed Black Body, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 2 Gang Black Smart Wi-Fi Touch Switch

2-4 working days
£26.50
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required Black Glass Panel Independent Dual Control Works with Alexa and Google Home App Remote Access Includes Mini Adapter

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required Black Glass Panel Independent Dual Control Works with Alexa and Google Home App Remote Access Includes Mini Adapter

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J Smart Touch 2 Gang Wifi Wall Switch No Neutral Required Black Glass 1500W

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart Touch 2 Gang WiFi Wall Switch No Neutral Required Black in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£27.00

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J No Neutral Wire Smart Switch - 2 Gang WiFi Switch, Alexa Compatible, Black UK Glass Panel

Cheapest offer

For UK homes without a neutral connection at the switch point, the ENER-J No Neutral Wire Smart Switch offers a straightforward way to update existing lighting controls. This 2 gang WiFi smart switch provides independent control of two lighting circuits and fits standard UK back boxes, making it suitable for replacing a traditional wall switch without complex rewiring. Alexa and Google Home compatibility adds voice control alongside app-based remote access through your home network. It also supports scheduling and automation, while 2-way control allows more flexible lighting operation. Finished with a black tempered glass panel, it brings a clean, contemporary look that works particularly well in modern interiors. Key features ENER-J 2 gang no neutral wire smart switch Suitable for UK properties where a neutral connection is not available Independent control of two lighting circuits Connects to a WiFi network for...
£23.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com