ENER-J ECO 2 Gang Black Wireless Kinetic Switch and 2 500W RF Receiver Kit

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, Black + 2 Units Of 500W Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J ECO 2 Gang Black Wireless Kinetic Switch and 2 500W RF Receiver Kit

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Eco Wireless Kinetic Kit- 2G Switch Black + 2 X 500W Rf Receiver Module, Black

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, Black + 2 units of 500W RF Receiver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, Black + 2 Units Of 500W Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£62.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J ECO 2 Gang Black Wireless Kinetic Switch and 2 500W RF Receiver Kit

Cheapest offer

Experience the convenience of the ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch in Black Finish along with a two x 500W RF Non-Dimmable Receiver Module. With no batteries or wiring required, this eco-friendly switch can be installed anywhere. The wireless remote control allows for easy operation, and the effective range reaches up to 20 meters indoors and approximately 80 meters outdoors. The 500W RF Receiver Module fits easily in the lighting circuit and can be paired in simple steps with the wireless kinetic switch. The Wireless Kinetic Switch needs no wiring, no batteries and no drilling of any holes in the wall and also is IP56 rated which means can be installed anywhere, whether indoors or outdoors.
£37.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)