ENER-J 2 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 2 Pack 500W RF Dual Receiver Module

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Switch White + 2 Ways, 5A X 2 600W Rf Receiver For Non Dimmable Switch

ENER-J 2 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 2 Pack 500W RF Dual Receiver Module

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J's 2 Gang Wireless Switch White + 2 ways, 5A*2 600W RF Receiver for Non Dimmable Switch

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Switch White + 2 Ways, 5A X 2 600W Rf Receiver For Non Dimmable Switch

1-3 working days
£57.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 4000K 24000 Lumens with 2 years Warranty
£6.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 2 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 2 Pack 500W RF Dual Receiver Module

Cheapest offer

Experience the future of smart switches with the innovative 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch in White Body, combined with a Dual Circuit RF Receiver, with each circuit taking a maximum load of 500W. Powered by kinetic energy technology, this switch requires no batteries, wiring, or drilling holes, making it eco-friendly and easy to install anywhere without additional costs or labour. The encrypted wireless signal ensures secure communication, allowing the switch to work flawlessly up to 30 metres indoors and up to 100 metres outdoors. Designed to fit seamlessly into any decor, the switch is compatible with various light types and can be used in limited spaces. Enjoy the convenience of controlling multiple lights or multiple switches controlling one light with flexible coding options.
£45.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)