ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 20000 Lumens, 4000K

Ener-J 200W Ufo Led High Bay 4000K, Ip65 Weather Proof

Used Offers from

ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 20000 Lumens, 4000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 200W Ufo Highbay, 280Pcs Sanan 2835Mil,120Lm/W,120°,ac185-265V,4000K,ra>70,dob,black Color Body ,with A Hook,3 Year Warranty.ip65.1 Meter Output Cable, White

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 280 Piece 150W UFO Highbay Sanan Light - Size: 27 x 27 x 27cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J ENERJ 200W UFO Highbay20000 Lumens 4000K Neutral White in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£80.00

Ener-J 200W Ufo Led High Bay 4000K, Ip65 Weather Proof

1-3 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 20000 Lumens, 4000K

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J ECO UFO high bay is a 200W LED warehouse and industrial light fitting with a 4000K daylight output and 20000 lumens. Built for larger working environments, it is suited to garages, warehouses, basements, factories, workshops, logistics centres, exhibition halls, stadiums, mines, highway toll stations and supermarkets. A die-cast aluminium housing with a hollow design supports faster heat dissipation, helping protect the LED chips and driver for stable performance. This fitting uses Epistar SMD 2835 LED modules, delivers 100 lumens per watt, offers IP65 protection against water and dust, and is rated for over 50,000 hours of use. It also includes a 1-metre cable. Key features Material: Die-cast aluminium 200W output 20000 lumens 4000K daylight 100 lumens per watt IP65 rated Rated life: Over 50,000 hours Specifications LED modules: Epistar SMD 2835 ...
£8.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com