ENER-J 30W Slim LED Floodlight 4000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Ener-J Enerj 30W Non Pir Slim Line Black Body Floodlight

Used Offers from

ENER-J 30W Slim LED Floodlight 4000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Enerj 30W Non Pir Slim Line Black Body Floodlight

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 30W Slim LED Floodlight 4000K 2 Years Warranty Slim & Sl esign N in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£18.00

ENER-J 30W 3000K LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight - Size: 16 x 35 x 35cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 30W Slim LED Floodlight 4000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J slim LED floodlight combines a low-profile aluminium body with a toughened glass lens for a clean, practical finish. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, it is supplied in a black finish and gives a 4000K light output. This 30W fitting features innovative high voltage LED chips, instant start and restart, and a rated life of 30,000 hours. A metal mounting bracket and 50cm input cable are provided, while the lamp body is adjustable to 150° for flexible positioning across wall, ceiling, or ground-mounted installations. Key features Material: aluminium body with toughened glass lens Black finish 30W 4000K Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Rated life: 30,000 hours CE EMC approved Specifications Input cable diameter: 3 x 0.75mm2 Sizing Input cable length: 50cm What's included Mounting bracket 50cm...
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.