ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Gold, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design Brushed Gold Size 500X500X1mm (Pack Of 4)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Gold, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Britwall 3D Pvc Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Gold, Size: 500X500X1Mm Pack Of 4, Gold

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall 3D Gold Faceted Diamond PVC Wall Panel 500 x 500 x 1mm 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design Brushed Gold Size 500X500X1mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design Brushed Gold 500x500x1mm (Pack of 4) ENER-J Gold

3-5 working days
£40.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Gold, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

With its faceted geometric surface and metallic gold finish, the ENER-J 3D PVC wall panel brings texture and definition to interior schemes. Designed as decorative wall panelling, this pack suits feature walls, ceilings and furniture accents across the home as well as office, hotel and restaurant settings. Made from lightweight PVC, the panel is waterproof and wipe-clean, making it a practical choice for areas exposed to moisture, including kitchens and bathrooms. ENER-J has also made installation straightforward, with the panels designed to be fixed using glue or double-sided adhesive tape for a simpler update to existing surfaces. Key features Pack of 4 panels Faceted diamond design with a 3D geometric surface Gold finish Material: high-quality PVC Waterproof construction Suitable for walls, ceilings and furniture accents Installs with glue or double-sided adhesive tape Model n...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com