ENER-J 40W SKY LED 3D Ceiling Panel 60x60cms, Set of 4 Ultra Thin LED Panels, for Waiting Area, Hallway, Office and Home

Ener-J Sky Cloud Led Panel 3D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W (4 Pcs Set)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 40W SKY LED 3D Ceiling Panel 60x60cms, Set of 4 Ultra Thin LED Panels, for Waiting Area, Hallway, Office and Home

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 4 Sky Cloud 3D LED Panel Set

2-4 working days
£148.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Sky Cloud LED Panel 3D Version 60X60cm 40W 2 Yrs Warranty (pack Of 4), White

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Sky Cloud Led Panel 3D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W (4 Pcs Set)

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J 3D Sky Cloud LED Panel 60x60cm 4pcs Set 40W 6000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£200.00

ENER-J 40W SKY LED 3D Ceiling Panel 60x60cms, Set of 4 Ultra Thin LED Panels, for Waiting Area, Hallway, Office and Home

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 40W SKY LED 3D ceiling panels are supplied as a set of four 600 x 600 mm ultra-thin LED panels with a foldable screwless mounting frame kit. Arranged together, the panels form a large sky image square with a 3D effect, offering a distinctive ceiling feature for interiors such as waiting areas, hallways, offices and the home. Designed in a standard 60 x 60 cm format, these edge-lit panels suit suspended ceiling installations and surface mounting where required. The high-resolution sky imagery creates the impression of looking through a window, while the ultra-slim profile keeps the overall look clean and unobtrusive. Key features Set of 4 panels 40W LED panel light Ultra-thin edge-lit design 3D sky image effect Suitable for suspended ceilings Includes foldable screwless mounting frame kit Sizing 600 mm x 600 mm each panel Please note: Colours shown are as...
£20.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com