ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Red Copper Rust, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Red Copper 500X500mm (Pack Of 4)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Red Copper Rust, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Britwall 3D Pvc Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Red Copper Rust, Size: 500X500X1Mm Pack Of 4, Red

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall 3D Red Copper Rust Faceted Diamond PVC Wall Panel 500 x 500 x 1mm 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Red Copper 500X500mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Red Copper Rust, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

With its faceted geometric surface and red copper rust finish, the ENER-J 3D PVC wall panel brings depth and texture to interior walls, ceilings and furniture accents. Designed as a decorative wall panel, it offers a contemporary way to introduce pattern into residential or commercial settings including living spaces, offices, hotels and restaurants. Made from lightweight PVC, this ENER-J panel is waterproof and suitable for humid areas such as kitchens and bathrooms. The DIY-friendly format can be installed using glue or double-sided adhesive tape, while the wipe-clean surface keeps maintenance straightforward for everyday interiors. Key features Faceted diamond design with a 3D geometric surface High-quality PVC construction Waterproof and lightweight Suitable for walls, ceilings and furniture accents Glue or double-sided adhesive tape installation Wipe clean with a damp cloth Pack of 4...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com