ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, White Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design White Size 500X500X1mm (Pack Of 4)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, White Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Britwall 3D Pvc Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, White Size: 500X500X1Mm Pack Of 4, White

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall 3D White Faceted Diamond PVC Wall Panel 500 x 500 x 1mm 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design White Size 500X500X1mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design White Size 500x500x1mm (Pack of 4) ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£40.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, White Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

With its faceted diamond pattern and crisp white finish, the ENER-J 3D PVC wall panel brings a clean, geometric look to interior surfaces. Designed for decorative wall coverings, this panel can also be used on ceilings and furniture accents, making it a versatile choice for homes, offices, hotels and other commercial settings. Made from PVC, the panel is lightweight, waterproof and moisture-resistant, which makes it particularly well suited to kitchens, bathrooms and other humid environments. ENER-J has designed it for straightforward installation using glue or double-sided adhesive tape, while the wipe-clean surface keeps day-to-day maintenance simple. Supplied as a pack of 4, these panels work well for feature areas where added texture and depth are wanted without a complex fitting process. Key features High-quality PVC construction Faceted diamond 3D design in white Waterproof and moisture-resistant finish Suitable...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com