Ener-J 4 Pack 24W Frameless Recessed-Surface Super Led Panel, 105mm, Round (Pack Of 4)

Used Offers from

Ener-J 4 Pack 24W Frameless Recessed-Surface Super Led Panel, 105mm, Round (Pack Of 4)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 24W Frameless Recessed-Surface Super LED Panel, 200mm, Round, 4000K (pack of 4) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.00

Ener-j 24W Frameless Recessed-surface Super LED Panel, 200Mm, Round, 4000K ( Pack Of 4 Units ), White

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 24W 4000K Round Frameless LED Panel Downlight 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-J 4 Pack 24W Frameless Recessed-Surface Super Led Panel, 105mm, Round (Pack Of 4)

Cheapest offer

THIS IS PACK OF 4 UNITS.Features:PC Cover Material, anti-UV and high temperature resistance.No Frame Design- Circular 360 degree Beam Angle and Downwards Spot ModelSmart Constant Current Driver- protection from over temperature, short circuit and voltage fluctuation.Can be used recessed or flush mounted thereby giving you more flexibilityGreat A+ Energy Efficient Way To Illuminate Offices, Shops, Work Environments and Modern Home Lighting Schemes.
£24.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)