ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip‚ 3000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip‚ 3000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 12V COB LED Strip Lights with 300 LEDs/M, 10W/M, 1100lm/M, CRI 90-92, 3000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£21.60

Ener-J 12V 3000K COB LED Strip Lights 5 meters - Size: 5m - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip‚ 3000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 5 metre 12V COB LED strip offers a dense 1500 LED configuration across the reel, with 300 LEDs per metre for a continuous and even light output. Finished in 3000K, it provides a warm white effect suited to indoor accent lighting, including cabinets, shelving, mirrors and TV backlighting. The COB design places multiple chips on the same PCB for a uniform appearance with reduced visible spotting, while the 180 degree beam angle gives wider light distribution. A double-layer PCB board supports heat dissipation, and the strip can be cut along the marked points for more flexible installation. A 3M adhesive backing is included for fitting. Key features 5 metre COB LED strip 1500 LEDs total 300 LEDs per metre 12V 3000K warm white IP20 rated 180 degree beam angle Rated life of more than 50,000 hours Please note Power supply is not included and mu...
£2.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com