ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip, 4000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Ener-J 5 Meters, 12V Cob Led Strip Lights 4000K (Power Supply Not Included)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip, 4000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 5 Meters, 12V Cob Led Strip Lights 4000K (Power Supply Not Included)

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 12V COB LED Strip Lights with 300 LEDs/M, 10W/M, 1100lm/M, CRI 90-92, 4000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£20.00

Ener-J 12V 4000K COB LED Strip Lights 5 meters - Size: 5m - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip, 4000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 5 metre 12V LED COB strip light provides a dense, uniform line of illumination with 1500 LEDs across the reel at 300 LEDs per metre. The 4000K output offers a clean neutral white light, while the COB design places multiple chips on the same PCB for an even finish with reduced visible dots. Made with a double-layer PCB board, this IP20 strip is suitable for indoor lighting applications such as cabinets, shelving, mirrors and TV backlighting. It includes a 3M adhesive backing for installation and can be cut along the marked points for a more tailored fit. For best lumen efficiency, a maximum of 2 rolls, totalling 10 metres, can be joined together. Key features 12V LED COB strip light 5 metre length 1500 LEDs 300 LEDs per metre 4000K colour temperature IP20 rated Specifications Beam angle: 180 degrees Please note Power supply is not included...
£2.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com