ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip, 6000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Ener-J 5 Meters, 12V Cob Led Strip Lights 6000K Ip20

Used Offers from

ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip, 6000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 5 Meters, 12V Cob Led Strip Lights 6000K Ip20

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 12V COB LED Strip Lights with 300 LEDs/M, 10W/M, 1100lm/M, CRI 90-92, 6000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£20.00

Ener-J 12V 6000K COB LED Strip Lights 5 meters - Size: 5m - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 5 Meter 12V LED COB Strip, 6000K IP20 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J 5 metre 12V COB LED strip light provides close, even illumination across its length, with 1500 LEDs at 300 LEDs per metre. Finished in a flexible strip format, it suits indoor applications such as cabinets, staircases, walls, TV backlighting and shelving where a continuous line of light is preferred. With a 6000K colour temperature, 180 degree beam angle and colour rendering index of 90+, this strip is built with a double-layer PCB board and can be cut along the marked points for a more tailored fit. A 3M adhesive backing supports straightforward installation on suitable surfaces. Key features 5 metre COB LED strip light 12V power input 1500 LEDs total 300 LEDs per metre 6000K colour temperature IP20 rated 180 degree beam angle Colour rendering index: 90+ Specifications Service life: more than 50,000 hours Please note Po...
£2.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com