ENER-J 500W x2 RF+WiFi Non-Dimmable Dual Receiver Module, PRO Series

Ener-J 5A Rf & Wi-Fi Dual Module Smart Receiving Controller,non Dimmable

Used Offers from

ENER-J 500W x2 RF+WiFi Non-Dimmable Dual Receiver Module, PRO Series

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Dual 500W RF WiFi Non Dimmable Receiver Module Pro Series in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£30.00

Ener-J 5A Rf & Wi-Fi Dual Module Smart Receiving Controller,non Dimmable

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-J Ws1039 Max Load 1.5A On Off Dimmable Rf No Wi-Fi Receiver
£28.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Non Dimmable 5A Rf Receiver Ener-J
£20.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 500W x2 RF+WiFi Non-Dimmable Dual Receiver Module, PRO Series

Cheapest offer

For streamlined lighting control, the ENER-J Pro Series Non-Dim 5A*2 RF+WiFi Dual Receiver brings two circuits into one compact receiver module. This non-dimmable dual receiver supports a 500W x 2 rated load and combines RF 433MHz with WiFi 2.4G connectivity, making it suitable for smart home and commercial lighting setups where flexible control is required. Compatible with ENER-J Pro Series kinetic switches, it can also be operated through an app or by voice control with Amazon Alexa and Google Home. The fireproof PC V-0 outer shell supports safe installation in a space-saving format, while pairing capacity of up to 10 switches per channel offers added control across larger setups. Software support end date: 10/08/2028. Key features Non-dimmable dual receiver module 500W x 2 rated load Compatible with ENER-J Pro Series kinetic switches Supports app control and voice control Works with Amazon Alexa and Google...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com