ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Outdoor Acrylic Wall Lights, Black

ENERJ 60cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 12W CCT Tunable & Dimmable Linear Sconce, IP65 Waterproof, Remote Control, Matte Black Architectural Lamp for Garden, Patio & Porch [60x8cm Size]

ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Outdoor Acrylic Wall Lights, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 60cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 32W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

ENERJ 60cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 12W CCT Tunable & Dimmable Linear Sconce, IP65 Waterproof, Remote Control, Matte Black Architectural Lamp for Garden, Patio & Porch [60x8cm Size]

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J Outdoor Acrylic Wall Light 60Cm Cct Switchable And Dimmable With Remote Ip65 Black 12W

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Outdoor Acrylic LED Wall Light 60cm 12W CCT Dimmable IP65 in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£52.00

Similar products

Ener-J 60cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 12W Warm White (3000K) - IP65
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J 60cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 12W RGB Colour Changing - IP65
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENERJ 60cm RGB Outdoor Wall Light, Modern Linear LED Sconce Colour Changing 12W, IP65 Waterproof Garden Lamp, Matte Black Acrylic Fixture for Patio, Hallway & Gaming Room
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENERJ 6 Pack 3D LED Sky Ceiling Panels 60x60cm, 40W 6000K Cool White Daylight Cloud Effect Light, Drop Ceiling Grid Tile for Office, Hospital & Sensory Room (2200lm per Panel)
£299.00
49.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Outdoor Acrylic Wall Lights, Black

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your spaces with our versatile 12W Outdoor Acrylic Black Wall Lights. Featuring a sleek design, these 12W waterproof IP65 CCT & Dimmable lights via Remote are perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, adding a touch of elegance and modernity to any setting. Features: Versatile Lighting:Suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications, these lights enhance any space with their compact and stylish design Easy Installation:Simple to install, these wall lights can be mounted vertically or horizontally, perfect for home, hotel, bar, café, yard, patio, garden, and hallway use Modern Aesthetic:The minimalist black LED wall sconce is ideal for bedrooms, personal spaces, and sitting areas, enhancing the ambiance with modern elegance Specifications: Dimensions: H:60.0 x W:13.0 x D:8.0 cm Weight: 1.5 kg Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Aluminum Model Number: T492
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.