ENER-J Backlit LED Panel 40W, 60x60cms, TPA Diffuser, Premium Range, Surface Mounting Frames, 4000 Lumens 4000K | Pack of 2

Ener-J 595X595 Backlit Panels 2Pcs Pack, Lifud Driver, 4000 Lumens, Tpa Diffuser, 5 Years, 4000K

Used Offers from

ENER-J Backlit LED Panel 40W, 60x60cms, TPA Diffuser, Premium Range, Surface Mounting Frames, 4000 Lumens 4000K | Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 595X595 Backlit Panels 2Pcs Pack, Lifud Driver, 4000 Lumens, Tpa Diffuser, 5 Years, 4000K

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 595x595 Backlit Panels 2pcs Pack, Lifud Driver, 4000 lumens, TPA Diffuser, 5 Years, 4000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£48.00

Ener-j Backlit LED Panel 40W, 60X60Cms, Tpa Diffuser, Premium Range, Surface Mounting Frames, 4000 Lumens 4000K, White

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Backlit LED Panel 40W, 60x60cms, TPA Diffuser, Premium Range, Surface Mounting Frames, 4000 Lumens 4000K | Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

ENER-J backlit LED panels bring a clean, even lighting output to commercial and interior settings, with a simple structure that supports straightforward maintenance and repair. This premium range panel measures 60 x 60cm, delivers 4000 lumens from 40W, and features a TPA diffuser with PMMA optic lenses for high light transmission and a larger beam angle. The backlit design does not use an LGP, avoiding the yellowing associated with conventional edge-lit LED panels. Wide SMD PCBs support low light decay and long lifespan, while instant start reaches full brightness within 0.5 seconds. The panel is rated IP20 and certified to CE, CB, SAA and RoHS standards. Multiple installation options are available, including ceiling recessed, suspended, surface and wall mounting. Key features 40W output 4000 lumens 4000K colour temperature TPA diffuser with PMMA optic lenses Energy saving up to 90% compared to traditional bu...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com